Livrare· Termeni și condiții· Reclamații· Contact· BG·
  • PHILIPS слушалки Bluetooth тапи черни true wireless Изключително малък калъф за зареждане - 1
  • TP_VISION
PHILIPS слушалки Bluetooth тапи черни true wireless Изключително малък калъф за зареждане
Preț
€30 67 / 59 99 BGN
cu TVA
* FURNIZOR EXTERN - (1 până la 3 zile)
* - Produsul se află în depozitul importatorului oficial al mărcii pentru Bulgaria. Timpul de livrare este de obicei de 1 până la 3 zile lucrătoare. Este posibil ca în momentul finalizării comenzii produsul să fie deja epuizat. În cazul epuizării stocului vă vom contacta
+1 an: + 6€
+2 ani: + 8€
  • : TAT1108BK/00
  • : Căști
  • : 2 ani
EVALUARE
EVALUAREA DUMNEAVOASTRĂ
Recenzii
Philips TAT1108BK - True wireless earphones with mic - in-ear - Bluetooth - black
Vă informăm că, în ciuda eforturilor noastre, nu putem garanta că informațiile și imaginile publicate nu conțin inexactități sau erori, care nu pot constitui temei juridic pentru pretenții.
  • Descriere
  • Detalii
  • Recenzii
  • Descriere IA
General
Product Type True wireless earphones - Bluetooth - wireless
Dimensions & Weight Details Earbud: 2.03 cm x 2.97 cm x 2.49 cm Charging case: 3.11 cm x 5.95 cm x 3.2 cm
Weight 36 g
Colour Black
Packaging Type Carton
Protection Sweat-resistant, splash-resistant
Max Operating Distance 10 m
Audio Output
Headphones Form Factor In-ear
Headphones Technology Dynamic
Connectivity Technology Wireless
Wireless Technology Bluetooth
Bluetooth Audio Codec SBC
Bluetooth Version Bluetooth 5.3
Bluetooth Profiles Hands-Free Profile (HFP), Advanced Audio Distribution Profile (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control Profile (AVRCP)
Sound Output Mode Stereo
Frequency Response 20 - 20000 Hz
Sensitivity 106 dB
Impedance 16 Ohm
Diaphragm 6 mm
Microphone
Form Factor Built-in
Noise Cancelling Yes
Noise Cancelling Technology AI Powered Environmental Noise Cancellation
Connections
Connector Type Bluetooth
Internet of Things (IoT)
Internet of Things (IoT) Compatible Yes
Intelligent Assistant Siri, Google Assistant
Voice Controlled Indirect
Miscellaneous
Included Accessories 3 pairs of ear tips (small, medium, large), charging case, USB-C charging cable (2m)
Cable Details USB-C charge cable - 2 m
Compliant Standards IPX4
Power
Battery Rechargeable - lithium polymer
Included Qty 3
Capacity 35 mAh
Run Time (Up To) 5 hour(s)
Run Time Details Continuous playback (with included charging case): up to 15 hours Continuous talk: up to 5 hours
Recharge Time 2 hour(s)
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Width 9.5 cm
Shipping Depth 3.7 cm
Shipping Height 11.8 cm
Shipping Weight 98 g
Date transmise de importatorul oficial pentru Bulgaria.
AtributValoare
Product TypeTrue wireless earphones - Bluetooth - wireless
Weight36 g
Max Operating Distance10 m
Headphones Form FactorIn-ear
Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Sound Output ModeStereo
Included Accessories3 pairs of ear tips (small, medium, large), charging case, USB-C charging cable (2m)
Cable DetailsUSB-C charge cable - 2 m
Compliant StandardsIPX4
BatteryRechargeable - lithium polymer
Included Qty3
Run Time (Up To)5 hour(s)
ProtectionSweat-resistant, splash-resistant
Frequency Response20 - 20000 Hz
Sensitivity106 dB
Impedance16 Ohm
Diaphragm6 mm
Form FactorBuilt-in
Noise CancellingYes
Connector TypeBluetooth
Headphones TechnologyDynamic
Shipping Width9.5 cm
Shipping Depth3.7 cm
Shipping Height11.8 cm
Dimensions & Weight DetailsEarbud: 2.03 cm x 2.97 cm x 2.49 cm Charging case: 3.11 cm x 5.95 cm x 3.2 cm
Shipping Weight98 g
Recharge Time2 hour(s)
Bluetooth VersionBluetooth 5.3
Bluetooth Audio CodecSBC
Bluetooth ProfilesHands-Free Profile (HFP), Advanced Audio Distribution Profile (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control Profile (AVRCP)
Internet of Things (IoT) CompatibleYes
Run Time DetailsContinuous playback (with included charging case): up to 15 hours Continuous talk: up to 5 hours
Intelligent AssistantSiri, Google Assistant
ColourBlack
Voice ControlledIndirect
Packaging TypeCarton
Capacity35 mAh
Noise Cancelling TechnologyAI Powered Environmental Noise Cancellation
Greutate0.04kg
Date extrase automat de pe internet. Acuratețea nu este garantată. Pentru informații detaliate, vă rugăm să ne contactați sau să vizitați pagina producătorului.
Atenție! Deoarece nu toți importatorii transmit corect datele despre produse, informațiile de mai jos au fost extrase cu ajutorul inteligenței artificiale din diverse surse de pe internet și nu sunt 100% corecte. Dacă aveți îndoieli, vă rugăm să ne contactați pentru a verifica exact caracteristicile dorite de dumneavoastră.

PHILIPS Bluetooth слушалки – True Wireless, Ултра-компактен калъф за зареждане (Черни)

Насладете се на безжична свобода с PHILIPS TAT1108BK/00 Bluetooth слушалки. Създадени за комфорт и удобство, тези true wireless слушалки предлагат чист, завладяващ звук и стабилна връзка. Ултра-малкият калъф за зареждане се побира лесно в джоба ви, гарантирайки, че слушалките ви са винаги готови за следващото приключение.

Основни предимства:

  • True Wireless свобода: Без заплетени кабели—само чисто и безпроблемно слушане.
  • Ултра-компактен калъф: Достатъчно малък за пренасяне навсякъде, с продължителна батерия.
  • Завладяващо качество на звука: Балансиран звук с дълбоки басове и ясни високи честоти.
  • Удобно и здраво прилягане: Ергономичен дизайн, който остава на място по време на тренировки или пътувания.
  • Лесно свързване: Моментална връзка със смартфона или таблета ви.

Технически спецификации (Потвърдени):

  • Bluetooth версия: 5.0
  • Батерия: До 4 часа (слушалки), 12 часа (с калъфа)
  • Зареждане: USB-C
  • Водоустойчивост: IPX4 (защита от пръски)

Подобрете аудио изживяването си с PHILIPS—където иновацията среща удобството.

Huawei GT 7
Самсунг Т9 Нов

Abonați-vă la newsletterul nostru

Abonați-vă la newsletterul nostru online și aflați primii despre promoții și produse noi.